Tuesday Night 2019 Season 3 Competition
  Mens & Mixed Divisions 
  Venues: North Sydney Boys HS, Mosman Sports Centre Competition Tables
RND DATE  
  July 23rd North Sydney    Mosman  Mens Division A Pts P W L D F A GD
1 600 5BurningQuestions 4 v 5 DanksforthePeptides   InterBFC 6 v 2 TowerFC InterBFC 12 4 4 0 0 35 9 26
  640 TropicLikeItsKlopp 3 v 3 SomethingDarkside   NotSoAthletic 3 v 7 ColdOneAthletic Teriyake5 10 4 3 0 1 20 15 5
  720 FatHeaps 2 v 3 TBCFC   InterMeVan 8 v 1 WunningsBearhouse Chapeco 9 3 3 0 0 23 11 12
  800             RealSoSoBad 4 v 5 Teriyake5 ColdOneAthletic 7 4 2 1 1 17 15 2
  840             Chapeco TBA v   No Subs Utd InterMeVan 6 4 2 2 0 18 28 -10
  920                       No Subs Utd 4 3 1 1 1 11 10 1
  BYE                       WunningsBearhouse 3 4 1 3 0 14 29 -15
  BYE                       RealSoSoBad 2 4 0 2 2 15 26 -11
                          NotSoAthletic 1 4 0 3 1 11 21 -10
  July 30th North Sydney    Mosman  TowerFC 0 4 0 4 0 10 20 -10
2 600 5BurningQuestions 4 v 6 TropicLikeItsKlopp             Format: Round Robin. Top 4 qualify for finals
  640 TBCFC 8 v 1 SomethingDarkside   FatHeaps 1 v 6 DanksforthePeptides
  720 Chapeco 14 v 5 WunningsBearhouse   InterMeVan 4 v 2 TowerFC Mens Division B Pts P W L D F A GD
  800 InterBFC 6 v 2 NotSoAthletic   RealSoSoBad 5 v 5 ColdOneAthletic TBCFC 12 4 4 0 0 28 6 22
  840 No Subs Utd 3 v 3 Teriyake5             DanksforthePeptides 9 3 3 0 0 18 8 10
  920                       TropicLikeItsKlopp 4 3 1 1 1 10 15 -5
  BYE                       5BurningQuestions 3 4 1 3 0 17 22 -5
  BYE                       FatHeaps 3 4 1 3 0 8 16 -8
                          SomethingDarkside 1 4 0 3 1 10 28 -18
  Aug 6th North Sydney    Mosman  Format : Round Robin, Top 2 qualify for finals
3 600 SomethingDarkside 3 v 7 DanksforthePeptides            
  640 TBCFC 8 v 1 TropicLikeItsKlopp   5BurningQuestions 7 v 2 FatHeaps Points  W L D          
  720 No Subs Utd 4 v 5 ColdOneAthletic   Chapeco 5 v 3 TowerFC Regular Game 3 0 1
  800 InterBFC 11 v 3 InterMeVan   RealSoSoBad 4 v 4 NotSoAthletic Forfeit (announced before 2pm) 0-3 Loss
  840 Teriyake5 7 v 5 WunningsBearhouse             Forfeit (announced after 2pm) 0-5 Loss 
  920                       Forfeit (during game) 0-9 Loss
  BYE                       Forfeit  (No Show) 0-12 Loss and 2 competition points deducted
  BYE                      
                          Cards & Suspensions Team   RND 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
  Aug 13th North Sydney    Mosman                             
4 600 DanksforthePeptides 4 v 4 TropicLikeItsKlopp                                        
  640 InterBFC 12 v 2 RealSoSoBad   5BurningQuestions 2 v 9 TBCFC                            
  720 WunningsBearhouse 3 v 0 ColdOneAthletic   No Subs Utd 4 v 2 NotSoAthletic                            
  800 SomethingDarkside 0 v 3 FatHeaps   Chapeco 4 v 3 InterMeVan                            
  840 Teriyake5 5 v 3 TowerFC                                        
  920                                                  
  BYE                                                  
  BYE                                          
                                                     
  Aug 20th North Sydney    Mosman                             
5 600 5BurningQuestions   v   SomethingDarkside                                        
  640 InterBFC   v   Chapeco   DanksforthePeptides   v   TBCFC                            
  720 TropicLikeItsKlopp   v   FatHeaps   No Subs Utd   v   RealSoSoBad
  800 ColdOneAthletic   v   TowerFC   WunningsBearhouse   v   NotSoAthletic
  840 Teriyake5   v   InterMeVan            
  920                      
  BYE                      
  BYE              
                         
  Aug 27th North Sydney    Mosman 
6 600 5BurningQuestions   v   DanksforthePeptides            
  640 TropicLikeItsKlopp   v   SomethingDarkside